18 Septembrie 2018
AS Monaco
1:2
Atletico Madrid
Club Brugge
0:1
Borussia Dortmund
Inter Milan
2:1
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Barcelona
4:0
PSV Eindhoven
FK Red Star Belgrade
0:0
SSC Napoli
Liverpool FC
3:2
Paris St Germain
FC Schalke 04
1:1
FC Porto
Galatasaray Istanbul
3:0
19 Septembrie 2018
Ajax Amsterdam
3:0
AEK Athens
Benfica Lisbona
0:2
Bayern Munich
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2
1899 Hoffenheim
Manchester City
1:2
Olympique Lyon
2:2
CSKA Moscova
Real Madrid
3:0
AS Roma
Valencia FC
0:2
Juventus Torino
BSC Young Boys
0:3
Manchester United
02 Octombrie 2018
AEK Athens
2:3
Benfica Lisbona
Bayern Munich
1:1
Ajax Amsterdam
1899 Hoffenheim
1:2
Manchester City
Olympique Lyon
2:2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Moscova
1:0
Real Madrid
AS Roma
5:0
Juventus Torino
3:0
BSC Young Boys
Manchester United
0:0
Valencia FC
03 Octombrie 2018
Borussia Dortmund
3:0
AS Monaco
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Club Brugge
PSV Eindhoven
1:2
Inter Milan
Tottenham Hotspur
2:4
FC Barcelona
Paris St Germain
6:1
FK Red Star Belgrade
SSC Napoli
1:0
Liverpool FC
0:1
FC Schalke 04
FC Porto
1:0
Galatasaray Istanbul
23 Octombrie 2018
AEK Athens
19:55
Bayern Munich
Ajax Amsterdam
22:00
Benfica Lisbona
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00
Manchester City
1899 Hoffenheim
22:00
Olympique Lyon
Real Madrid
22:00
AS Roma
22:00
CSKA Moscova
BSC Young Boys
19:55
Valencia FC
Manchester United
22:00
Juventus Torino
24 Octombrie 2018
Club Brugge
19:55
AS Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
22:00
Atletico Madrid
PSV Eindhoven
19:55
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Barcelona
22:00
Inter Milan
Paris St Germain
22:00
SSC Napoli
Liverpool FC
22:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
22:00
FC Porto
Galatasaray Istanbul
22:00
FC Schalke 04
06 Noiembrie 2018
AS Monaco
19:55
Club Brugge
Atletico Madrid
22:00
Borussia Dortmund
Inter Milan
22:00
FC Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
22:00
PSV Eindhoven
FK Red Star Belgrade
19:55
Liverpool FC
SSC Napoli
22:00
Paris St Germain
FC Schalke 04
22:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
FC Porto
22:00
07 Noiembrie 2018
Benfica Lisbona
22:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Bayern Munich
22:00
AEK Athens
Manchester City
22:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Lyon
22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
CSKA Moscova
19:55
AS Roma
22:00
Real Madrid
Valencia FC
19:55
BSC Young Boys
Juventus Torino
22:00
Manchester United
27 Noiembrie 2018
AEK Athens
19:55
Ajax Amsterdam
Bayern Munich
22:00
Benfica Lisbona
Olympique Lyon
22:00
Manchester City
1899 Hoffenheim
22:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Moscova
19:55
AS Roma
22:00
Real Madrid
Juventus Torino
22:00
Valencia FC
Manchester United
22:00
BSC Young Boys
28 Noiembrie 2018
Atletico Madrid
19:55
AS Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
22:00
Club Brugge
Tottenham Hotspur
22:00
Inter Milan
PSV Eindhoven
22:00
FC Barcelona
SSC Napoli
22:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
Paris St Germain
22:00
Liverpool FC
19:55
Galatasaray Istanbul
FC Porto
22:00
FC Schalke 04
11 Decembrie 2018
Club Brugge
22:00
Atletico Madrid
AS Monaco
22:00
Borussia Dortmund
FC Barcelona
22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Inter Milan
22:00
PSV Eindhoven
Liverpool FC
22:00
SSC Napoli
FK Red Star Belgrade
22:00
Paris St Germain
FC Schalke 04
19:55
Galatasaray Istanbul
19:55
FC Porto
12 Decembrie 2018
Ajax Amsterdam
22:00
Bayern Munich
Benfica Lisbona
22:00
AEK Athens
Manchester City
22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00
Olympique Lyon
19:55
AS Roma
Real Madrid
19:55
CSKA Moscova
Valencia FC
22:00
Manchester United
BSC Young Boys
22:00
Juventus Torino