12 Septembrie 2017
Benfica Lisbona
1:2
CSKA Moscova
Manchester United
3:0
FC Basel
Bayern Munich
3:0
RSC Anderlecht
Celtic Glasgow
0:5
Paris St Germain
Chelsea FC
6:0
Qarabag FK
AS Roma
0:0
Atletico Madrid
FC Barcelona
3:0
Juventus Torino
Olympiacos Piraus
2:3
Sporting CP
13 Septembrie 2017
NK Maribor
1:1
FC Spartak Moscova
Liverpool FC
2:2
Sevilla FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0:4
Manchester City
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2:1
SSC Napoli
RB Leipzig
1:1
AS Monaco
FC Porto
1:3
Besiktas
Real Madrid
3:0
Apoel Nicosia
Tottenham Hotspur
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
26 Septembrie 2017
Sevilla FC
21:45
NK Maribor
FC Spartak Moscova
21:45
Liverpool FC
SSC Napoli
21:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Manchester City
21:45
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Besiktas
21:45
RB Leipzig
AS Monaco
21:45
FC Porto
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
Real Madrid
Apoel Nicosia
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
27 Septembrie 2017
FC Basel
21:45
Benfica Lisbona
CSKA Moscova
21:45
Manchester United
Paris St Germain
21:45
Bayern Munich
RSC Anderlecht
21:45
Celtic Glasgow
Qarabag FK
19:00
AS Roma
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Chelsea FC
Sporting CP
21:45
FC Barcelona
Juventus Torino
21:45
Olympiacos Piraus
17 Octombrie 2017
FC Spartak Moscova
21:45
Sevilla FC
NK Maribor
21:45
Liverpool FC
Manchester City
21:45
SSC Napoli
Feyenoord Rotterdam
21:45
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
21:45
Besiktas
RB Leipzig
21:45
FC Porto
Apoel Nicosia
21:45
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
18 Octombrie 2017
CSKA Moscova
21:45
FC Basel
Benfica Lisbona
21:45
Manchester United
RSC Anderlecht
21:45
Paris St Germain
Bayern Munich
21:45
Celtic Glasgow
Qarabag FK
19:00
Atletico Madrid
Chelsea FC
21:45
AS Roma
Juventus Torino
21:45
Sporting CP
FC Barcelona
21:45
Olympiacos Piraus
31 Octombrie 2017
FC Basel
21:45
CSKA Moscova
Manchester United
21:45
Benfica Lisbona
Paris St Germain
21:45
RSC Anderlecht
Celtic Glasgow
21:45
Bayern Munich
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Qarabag FK
AS Roma
21:45
Chelsea FC
Sporting CP
21:45
Juventus Torino
Olympiacos Piraus
21:45
FC Barcelona
01 Noiembrie 2017
Sevilla FC
21:45
FC Spartak Moscova
Liverpool FC
21:45
NK Maribor
SSC Napoli
21:45
Manchester City
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
19:00
AS Monaco
FC Porto
21:45
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
Apoel Nicosia
Tottenham Hotspur
21:45
Real Madrid
21 Noiembrie 2017
FC Spartak Moscova
19:00
NK Maribor
Sevilla FC
21:45
Liverpool FC
Manchester City
21:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SSC Napoli
21:45
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Besiktas
19:00
FC Porto
AS Monaco
21:45
RB Leipzig
Apoel Nicosia
21:45
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
22 Noiembrie 2017
CSKA Moscova
19:00
Benfica Lisbona
FC Basel
21:45
Manchester United
Paris St Germain
21:45
Celtic Glasgow
RSC Anderlecht
21:45
Bayern Munich
Qarabag FK
19:00
Chelsea FC
Atletico Madrid
21:45
AS Roma
Juventus Torino
21:45
FC Barcelona
Sporting CP
21:45
Olympiacos Piraus
05 Decembrie 2017
Benfica Lisbona
21:45
FC Basel
Manchester United
21:45
CSKA Moscova
Celtic Glasgow
21:45
RSC Anderlecht
Bayern Munich
21:45
Paris St Germain
Chelsea FC
21:45
Atletico Madrid
AS Roma
21:45
Qarabag FK
FC Barcelona
21:45
Sporting CP
Olympiacos Piraus
21:45
Juventus Torino
06 Decembrie 2017
NK Maribor
21:45
Sevilla FC
Liverpool FC
21:45
FC Spartak Moscova
Feyenoord Rotterdam
21:45
SSC Napoli
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:45
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
21:45
Besiktas
FC Porto
21:45
AS Monaco
Real Madrid
21:45
Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Hotspur
21:45
Apoel Nicosia
BRAT